Connect With Us :
+91 9604960000   [email protected]

Bus Routes


Buses

Route No.-01
Sr.no Stop Pick-up Time Drop Time
1 Deepjyoti Nagar 06.50 a.m. 03.20 p.m.
2 Deepjyoti Nagar 06.53 a.m. 03.21 p.m.
3 Deepjyoti Nagar 06.55 a.m. 03.21 p.m.
4 Deepjyoti Nagar 07.00 a.m. 03.17 p.m.
5 Deepjyoti Nagar 06.58 a.m. 03.18 p.m.
6 Deepjyoti Nagar 06.58 a.m. 03.18 p.m.
7 keshav Nagar 07.00 a.m. 03.26 p.m.
8 Amba Hanuman 07.02 a.m. 03.27 p.m.
9 Aarvi Road 07.06 a.m. 03.30 p.m
10 Mauli Vidyaniketan 07.10 a.m. 03.33 p.m.
11 Mauli Vidyaniketan 07.10 a.m. 03.33 p.m.
12 Ganaga sagar 07.18 a.m. 03.41 p.m.
13 Ganaga sagar 07.18 a.m. 03.41 p.m.
14 Ganaga sagar 07.18 a.m. 03.41 p.m.
15 Ganaga sagar 07.18 a.m. 03.41 p.m.
16 Ajinkya City 07.23 a.m. 03.45 p.m.
17 Ajinkya City 07.25 a.m. 03.47. p.m.
18 Mayurban 07.30 a.m. 03.50 p.m.
19 Vrundawan Park 07.33 a.m. 03.54 p.m.
20 LIC Office 07.37 a.m. 03.25 p.m.
21 Vishal Nagar 07.40 a.m. 03.09 p.m.
22 Chawanda Hospital 07.42 a.m. 03.07 p.m.
23 Vishal Nagar 07.43 a.m. 03.09 p.m.
24 Vishal Nagar 07.43 a.m. 03.09 p.m.
25 Vishal Nagar 07.43 a.m. 03.09 p.m.
26 Vishal Nagar 07.43 a.m. 03.09 p.m.
27 Vishal Nagar 07.43 a.m. 03.12 p.m.
28 Vishal Nagar 07.43 a.m. 03.13 p.m.
29 Vishal Nagar 07.43 a.m. 03.13 p.m.
30 Vishal Nagar 07.43 a.m. 03.11 p.m.
31 Vishal Nagar 07.45 a.m. 03.11 p.m.
32 Shree Swami Samarth Mandir 07.47 a.m. 03.03 p.m.
33 Shree Swami Samarth Mandir 07.47 a.m. 03.03 p.m.
34 Shree Nagar 07.47 a.m. 03.02 p.m
35 Shree Nagar 07.47 a.m. 03.01 p.m.
36 MIDC Police Station 07.50 a.m. 02.57 p.m.
37 GRM College 07.55 a.m. 02.53 p.m.
38 Amba Hanuman 07.02 a.m. 03.27 p.m.
39 Ganga Sagar 07.18 a.m. 03.41 p.m.
40 Padmavati Nagar 07.18 a.m. 03.41 p.m.
41 GRM College 07.18 a.m. 03.41 p.m.



Route No.-02
Sr.no Stop Pick-up Time Drop Time
1 Police Quarter Babhalgaon 06.50 a.m. 04.00 p.m
2 Jatal Colony 06.55 a.m. 03.55 p.m
3 Vishwasagar City 07.00 a.m. 03.45 p.m.
4 Vishwasagar City 07.05 a.m. 03.45 p.m.
5 Vishwasagar City 07.05 a.m. 03.45 p.m.
6 Basweshwar Chowk 07.08 a.m. 03.42 p.m.
7 Majage Nagar 07.10 a.m. 03.42 p.m.
8 Majage Nagar 07.10 a.m. 03.42 p.m.
9 Majage Nagar 07.12 a.m. 03.40 p.m.
10 Majage Nagar 07.12 a.m. 03.40 p.m.
11 Ratnadeep 07.13 a.m. 03.41 p.m.
12 Somani Hospital 07.15 a.m. 03.37 p.m.
13 Somani Hospital 07.15 a.m. 03.35 p.m.
14 Supari Hanuman 07.15 a.m. 03.35 p.m.
15 Supari Hanuman 07.20 a.m. 03.32 p.m.
16 Supari Hanuman 07.20 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
17 Sahayog Coleny 07.25 a.m. 03.25 p.m.
18 Soni Gardan L.I.C Coleny 07.27 a.m. 03.25 p.m.
19 L.I.C Coleny 07.27 a.m. 03.25 p.m.
20 Soni Gardan L.I.C Coleny 07.27 a.m. 03.22 p.m.
21 Rudreshawar Chowk 07.32 a.m. 03.20 p.m.
22 L.I.C Coleny 07.35 a.m. 03.18 p.m.
23 Tulasi Dham 07.38 a.m. 03.15 p.m.
24 Tulasi Dham 07.38 a.m. 03.15 p.m.
25 Kokate Nagae 07.40 a.m. 03.12 p.m.
26 Raigad Function Hall 07.40 a.m. 03.12 p.m.
27 Siddarth Chowk 07.42 a.m. 03.12 p.m.
28 Siddarth Chowk 07.42 a.m. 03.10 p.m.
29 Siddarth Chowk 07.42 a.m. 03.10 p.m.
30 Signal Camp Latur 07.43 a.m. 03.12 p.m.
31 Civil Hospital 07.45 a.m. 03.05 p.m.
32 Signal Camp Latur 07.47 a.m. 03.03 p.m.
33 Deshikendra School 07.50 a.m. 03.00 p.m
34 Shiv Chowk Astavinayak 07.52 a.m. 02.57 p.m
35 Astavinayak Temple 07.52 a.m. 02.57 p.m
36 Astavinayak Temple 07.52 a.m. 02.57 p.m
37 Astavinayak Temple 07.52 a.m. 02.57 p.m
38 Rathi Urban Bank 07.55 a.m. 02.50 p.m.
39 Rathi Urban Bank 07.55 a.m. 02.50 p.m.


Route No.-03
Sr.no Stop Pick-up Time Drop Time
1 Nandi stop 07.00 a.m. 03.05 p.m.
2 Khardekar Stop 07.00 a.m. 03.07 p.m.
3 Arya Samaj Temple 07.05 a.m. 03.10 p.m.
4 Arya Samaj Temple 07.05 a.m. 03.10 p.m.
5 Arya Samaj Temple 07.07 a.m. 03.15 p.m.
6 Arya Samaj Temple 07.07 a.m. 03.15 p.m.
7 Narayan Nagar 07.10 a.m. 03.17 p.m.
8 Narayan Nagar 07.10 a.m. 03.17 p.m.
9 Narayan Nagar 07.10 a.m. 03.17 p.m.
10 Narayan Nagar 07.12 a.m. 03.20 p.m.
11 Narayan Nagar 07.12 a.m. 03.20 p.m.
12 R.J. Complex 07.12 a.m. 03.23 p.m.
13 R.J. Complex 07.15 a.m. 03.25 p.m.
14 R.J. Complex 07.15 a.m. 03.25 p.m.
15 Khanderaya Hotel 07.22 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
16 Kashmir Hotel 07.20 a.m. 03.35 p.m.
17 Podar School 07.23 a.m. 03.38 p.m.
18 Podar School 07.23 a.m. 03.38 p.m.
19 Old Ausa Raod 07.25 a.m. 03.40 p.m.
20 Old Ausa Raod 07.25 a.m. 03.40 p.m.
21 Old Ausa Raod 07.27 a.m. 03.28 p.m.
22 Raghavendra Colony 07.28 a.m 03.42 p.m.
23 Deshmukh Hospital 07.29 a.m. 03.44 p.m.
24 Lagaskar Building 07.30 a.m. 03.45 p.m.
25 Axis Bank Behind 07.30 a.m. 03.47 p.m.
26 Bhagya Nagar 07.35 a.m. 03.52 p.m.
27 Bhagya Nagar 07.35 a.m. 03.52 p.m.
28 Bhagya Nagar 07.35 a.m. 03.52 p.m.
29 Jaju Hospital 07.35 a.m. 03.52 p.m.
30 Jaju Hospital 07.35 a.m. 03.52 p.m.
31 Jaju Hospital 07.35 a.m. 03.52 p.m.
32 Jaju Hospital 07.35 a.m. 03.52 p.m.
33 Jaju Hospital 07.35 a.m. 03.52 p.m.
34 Jaju Hospital 07.35 a.m. 03.52 p.m.
35 Raymond Shop 07.38 a.m. 04.00 p.m.
36 Ganesh Temple 07.42 a.m. 03.00 p.m.
37 Ganesh Temple 07.43 a.m. 02.57 p.m.
38 Khadgaon Road 07.45 a.m. 02.55 p.m.
39 Khadgaon Road 07.45 a.m. 02.55 p.m.
40 Khadgaon Road 07.47 a.m. 02.50 p.m.
41 Saidham 07.52 a.m 02.45 p.m.


Route No.-04
Sr.no Stop Pick-up Time Drop Time
1 Krupa Sadan 07.05 a.m. 03.11 p.m.
2 Krupa Sadan 07.06 a.m. 03.12 p.m.
4 Krupa Sadan 07.10 a.m. 03.13 p.m.
3 Krupa Sadan 07.08 a.m. 03.13 p.m.
5 Krupa Sadan 07.12 a.m. 03.15 p.m.
6 Krupa Sadan 07.13 a.m. 03.17 p.m.
7 Krupa Sadan 07.13 a.m. 03.17 p.m.
8 Krupa Sadan 07.14 a.m. 03.18 p.m.
9 Krupa Sadan 07.14 a.m. 03.18 p.m.
10 Ashok Leyland 07.16 a.m. 03.24 p.m.
11 Ashok Leyland 07.18 a.m. 03.26 p.m.
12 Gramin Police Station 07.20 a.m. 03.27 p.m.
13 Vivekanand Chowk 07.22 a.m. 03.28 p.m.
14 More School 07.24 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
16 More School 07.24 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
17 More School 07.24 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
18 More School 07.24 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
19 More School 07.24 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
15 More School 07.24 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
20 Shahu Chowk 07.26 a.m. 03.35 p.m.
21 Shahu Chowk 07.26 a.m. 03.35 p.m.
22 Hatte Corner 07.28 a.m. 03.08 p.m.
23 Hatte Corner 07.28 a.m. 03.08 p.m.
24 Hatte Corner 07.28 a.m. 03.08 p.m.
25 Subhash Chowk 07.30 a.m. 03.05 p.m.
26 Subhash Chowk 07.30 a.m. 03.05 p.m.
27 Bhande Galli 07.33 a.m. 03.04 p.m.
28 Bhande Galli 07.33 a.m. 03.04 p.m.
29 Hanuman Chowk 07.35 a.m. 03.02 p.m.
30 Khori Galli 07.39 a.m. 03.00 p.m.
31 Khori Galli 07.40 a.m. 02.55 p.m.
32 Khori Galli 07.40 a.m. 02.55 p.m.
33 Mitra Nagar 07.43 a.m. 02.53 p.m.
34 Sanjay Quality 07.48 a.m. 02.50 p.m.
35 Panchwati Apartment 07.50 a.m. 02.45 p.m.
36 Panchwati Apartment 07.50 a.m. 02.45 p.m.
37 Panchwati Apartment 07.50 a.m. 02.45 p.m.


Route No.-05
Sr.no Stop Pick-up Time Drop Time
1 Bidwe Collage 06.40 a.m. 03.40 p.m.
2 Harangul 06.55 a.m. 03.40 p.m.
3 Harangul 06.55 a.m. 03.40 p.m.
4 Parshuram Park 07.10 a.m. 03.40 p.m.
5 Parshuram Park 07.10 a.m. 03.40 p.m.
6 Parshuram Park 07.15 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
7 Parshuram Park 07.15 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
8 Parshuram Park 07.15 a.m. 03.35 p.m.
9 Parshuram Park 07.15 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
10 Parshuram Park 07.15 a.m. 03.30 p.m.
11 Nikki Bar 07.18 a.m. 03.28 p.m.
12 Shashkiy Colony 07.20 a.m. 03.25 p.m.
13 Maitri Apartment 07.20 a.m. 03.15 p.m.
14 Maitri Apartment 07.25 a.m. 03.10 p.m.
15 Kulswamini Nagar 07.25 a.m. 03.10 p.m.
16 Kulswamini Nagar 07.25 a.m. 03.10 p.m.
17 Kulswamini Nagar 07.25 a.m. 03.10 p.m.
18 Tina Oil 07.30 a.m. 02.55 p.m.
19 Bhambri Chowk 07.31 a.m. 02.54 p.m.
20 Aroma Hotel 07.32 a.m. 02.53 p.m.
21 Mandade Hospital 07.35 a.m 02.45 p.m.
22 Prakash Nagar 07.40 a.m. 02.40 p.m.
23 Prakash Nagar 07.40 a.m. 02.40 p.m.
24 Prakash Nagar 07.40 a.m. 02.40 p.m.
25 Prakash Nagar 07.45 a.m. 02.40 p.m.


Route No.-06
Sr.no Stop Pick-up Time Drop Time
1 Jijau Nagar 06.35 a.m. 05.45 p.m.
2 Shankar Nagar 06.41 a.m. 05.40 p.m.
3 Narsiha Chowk 06.45 a.m. 05.35 p.m.
4 Holkar chowk 06.52 a.m. 05.30 p.m.
5 Vikas Nagar 06.55 a.m. 05.27 p.m.
6 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.27 p.m.
7 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.25 p.m.
8 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.23 p.m.
9 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.21 p.m.
10 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.19 p.m.
11 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.17 p.m.
12 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.15 p.m.
13 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.13 p.m.
14 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.11 p.m.
15 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.09 p.m.
16 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.07 p.m.
17 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.05 p.m
18 Ambedkar Chowk 07.00 a.m. 05.03 p.m.
19 Chandak Hospital 07.00 a.m. 05.00 p.m.
20 Chandak Hospital 07.00 a.m. 05.00 p.m.
21 Chandak Hospital 07.00 a.m. 05.00 p.m.
22 Chandak Hospital 07.00 a.m. 05.00 p.m.